Next Match - 30 Dec 2020 06:00 PM

CV Collado Villalba A

CV Collado Villalba A

VS 06:00 PM

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

1ª División Autonómica - Senior A - 2020

Fixture

CV Collado Villalba A

CV Collado Villalba A

2020-Dec-30 06:00 PMCV Collado Villalba A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Nov-21 06:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
Salesianos San Miguel A

Salesianos San Miguel A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Nov-14 07:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
AD Rivas

AD Rivas

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Oct-25 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
Nuevo Espazio Actual

Nuevo Espazio Actual

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV DaganzoCV Daganzo4202373329+448
2Nuevo Espazio ActualNuevo Espazio Actual2200150107+436
3AD RivasAD Rivas520344044226
4VP Madrid AVP Madrid A2200191187+45
5CV Collado Villalba ACV Collado Villalba A11007557+183
6Mintonette CV Pozuelo AMintonette CV Pozuelo A2101145160153
7Chamartín Vergara AChamartín Vergara A2101185208232
8Salesianos San Miguel CSalesianos San Miguel C2101159178192
9Salesianos San Miguel ASalesianos San Miguel A1001112104+81
10CDV VallecasCDV Vallecas2002113151380
11CDE Voleibol Colmenar ACDE Voleibol Colmenar A10015575200
12Salesianos San Miguel B Las RusasSalesianos San Miguel B Las Rusas00000000

Team List

CV Collado Villalba A

CV Collado Villalba A

CV Collado Villalba A

Salesianos San Miguel A

CV Collado Villalba A

AD Rivas

CV Collado Villalba A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

CV Collado Villalba A

Nuevo Espazio Actual

CV Collado Villalba A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A