1ª División Autonómica

1ª División Autonómica

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Mar-08 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Club Voleibol Las Rozas

Club Voleibol Las Rozas

CDV Vallecas

CDV Vallecas

2020-Mar-01 07:00 PMCDV Vallecas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

2020-Feb-21 08:45 PMÓpti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-16 11:15 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Chamartín Vergara

Chamartín Vergara

VP Madrid

VP Madrid

2020-Feb-09 04:00 PMVP Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-02 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CUV Alcorcón

CUV Alcorcón

CV Alcalá

CV Alcalá

2020-Jan-26 11:00 AMCV Alcalá
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Jan-19 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Salesianos San Miguel A

Salesianos San Miguel A

AD Rivas

AD Rivas

2020-Jan-12 07:00 PMAD Rivas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Nuevo Espacio Actual

Nuevo Espacio Actual

2019-Dec-22 11:45 AMNuevo Espacio Actual
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Salesianos San Miguel Las Rusas

Salesianos San Miguel Las Rusas

2019-Dec-15 11:00 AMSalesianos San Miguel Las Rusas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Club Voleibol Las Rozas A

Club Voleibol Las Rozas A

2019-Dec-01 08:30 PMClub Voleibol Las Rozas A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Nov-24 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CDV Vallecas

CDV Vallecas

Intervoley Fuenlabrada

Intervoley Fuenlabrada

2019-Nov-17 07:00 PMIntervoley Fuenlabrada
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Nov-10 12:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

Chamartín Vergara

Chamartín Vergara

2019-Nov-03 07:00 PMChamartín Vergara
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Oct-27 12:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
VP Madrid

VP Madrid

CUV Alcorcón

CUV Alcorcón

2019-Oct-20 11:00 AMCUV Alcorcón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Oct-12 06:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Alcalá

CV Alcalá

Salesianos San Miguel A

Salesianos San Miguel A

2019-Oct-06 01:00 PMSalesianos San Miguel A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Sep-29 07:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
AD Rivas

AD Rivas

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Nuevo Espacio ActualNuevo Espacio Actual23210218571430+42764
2Chamartín VergaraChamartín Vergara23200319171569+34858
3Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo23190419541656+29854
4Salesianos San Miguel ASalesianos San Miguel A23160818141639+17546
5CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba22140818651672+19345
6Salesianos San Miguel Las RusasSalesianos San Miguel Las Rusas231301019261942-1637
7Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol MoralzarzalÓpti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal231301019571862+9537
8CDV VallecasCDV Vallecas23901416711758-8728
9VP MadridVP Madrid23901417181836-11825
10AD RivasAD Rivas23601618091954-14525
11Intervoley FuenlabradaIntervoley Fuenlabrada23501818722033-16120
12Club Voleibol Las RozasClub Voleibol Las Rozas22601614671777-31017
13CUV AlcorcónCUV Alcorcón23501816461983-33713
14CV AlcaláCV Alcalá23302015971959-36211

Team List

Club Voleibol Las Rozas A

Club Voleibol Las Rozas A

CV Alcalá

CV Alcalá

VP Madrid

VP Madrid

CUV Alcorcón

CUV Alcorcón

Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

Ópti.k – Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal

AD Rivas

AD Rivas

Salesianos San Miguel A

Salesianos San Miguel A

Intervoley Fuenlabrada

Intervoley Fuenlabrada

Salesianos San Miguel Las Rusas

Salesianos San Miguel Las Rusas

Chamartín Vergara

Chamartín Vergara

Club Voleibol Las Rozas

Club Voleibol Las Rozas

Nuevo Espacio Actual

Nuevo Espacio Actual

CDV Vallecas

CDV Vallecas

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo