1ª División Cadete A

1ª División Cadete A

Fixture

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

2019-Mar-30 09:45 AMSAD Recuerdo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 09:45 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Sanse A

CV Sanse A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-09 05:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-03 04:00 PM
CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

2019-Jan-27 04:00 PMCV Torrejón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Rivas Verde

Rivas Verde

2018-Dec-22 09:30 AMRivas Verde
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-15 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

2018-Dec-01 09:45 AMSiges Solutions Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-25 11:00 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Rivas Blanco

Rivas Blanco

2018-Nov-17 09:30 AMRivas Blanco
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

2018-Oct-27 06:20 PMDragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

2018-Oct-21 11:00 AMCV Collado Villalba
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-06 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

2018-Sep-29 06:00 PMVP Madrid Negro
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Rivas VerdeRivas Verde22220018131237+57666
2Siges Solutions AlcobendasSiges Solutions Alcobendas22200217761280+49660
3CVLeganés.comCVLeganés.com22180417001294+40653
4CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba22160617741554+22047
5VP Madrid NegroVP Madrid Negro22140817941513+28143
6SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo221101116331583+5034
7CV Sanse ACV Sanse A22901316091724-11526
8CV TorrejónCV Torrejón22701515341695-16123
9Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo22801614811796-31521
10Rivas BlancoRivas Blanco22401813041681-37712
11Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal ADragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A22301911681733-5657
12Fundal AlcobendasFundal Alcobendas22002212821778-4964

Team List

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Rivas Blanco

Rivas Blanco

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

CV Sanse A

CV Sanse A

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Rivas Verde

Rivas Verde

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo