1ª División Cadete A

1ª División Cadete A

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 09:45 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Sanse A

CV Sanse A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-09 05:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-03 04:00 PM
CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

2019-Jan-27 04:00 PMCV Torrejón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-19 07:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

Rivas Verde

Rivas Verde

2018-Dec-22 09:30 AMRivas Verde
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-15 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

2018-Dec-01 09:45 AMSiges Solutions Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-25 11:00 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Rivas Blanco

Rivas Blanco

2018-Nov-17 09:30 AMRivas Blanco
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

2018-Oct-27 06:20 PMDragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

2018-Oct-21 11:00 AMCV Collado Villalba
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-06 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

2018-Sep-29 06:00 PMVP Madrid Negro
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Rivas VerdeRivas Verde1616001298860+43848
2Siges Solutions AlcobendasSiges Solutions Alcobendas1614021283940+34342
3CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba16130313061078+22839
4CVLeganés.comCVLeganés.com1512031145816+32936
5VP Madrid NegroVP Madrid Negro15100512171003+21429
6SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo1580710601040-2024
7CV Sanse ACV Sanse A16601011971319-12217
8CV TorrejónCV Torrejón16501111491269-12017
9Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo15501010071241-23413
10Rivas BlancoRivas Blanco1630139401256-3169
11Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal ADragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A1620148781305-4274
12Fundal AlcobendasFundal Alcobendas1600169751328-3534

Team List

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal A

Rivas Blanco

Rivas Blanco

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

CV Sanse A

CV Sanse A

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Siges Solutions Alcobendas

Rivas Verde

Rivas Verde

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo