1ª División Nacional

1ª División Nacional

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-24 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

2019-Mar-16 08:00 PMRivas Ciudad Deporte
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-10 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-03 08:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

2019-Feb-24 01:00 PMCV Collado Villalba
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-17 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

Vialki Udapa

Vialki Udapa

2019-Feb-10 11:45 AMDeusto Sistemas Udapa
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-03 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

2019-Jan-27 11:30 AMApartahotel MM Badajoz
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-20 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2019-Jan-13 12:30 PMFeel Volley Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

2018-Dec-15 06:00 PMApartahotel MM Badajoz
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-09 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

2018-Dec-02 12:30 PMFertiberia Los Campos
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

2018-Dec-01 05:30 PMCurtidora Univ. Oviedo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-18 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

2018-Nov-10 04:30 PMUniversidad de Salamanca
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-04 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

2018-Oct-28 12:00 PMCV Sayre Décimas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-21 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

2018-Oct-13 07:00 PMSAD Recuerdo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-07 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Sayre DécimasCV Sayre Décimas22220016761091+58566
2SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo22200217191384+33558
3Fertiberia Los CamposFertiberia Los Campos22150418331657+17649
4Aceites Abril CVOAceites Abril CVO22130919821689+29338
5Rivas Ciudad DeporteRivas Ciudad Deporte221201018511770+8138
6Apartahotel MM BadajozApartahotel MM Badajoz221101116971741-4431
7Universidad de SalamancaUniversidad de Salamanca22801416421857-21525
8Curtidora Univ. OviedoCurtidora Univ. Oviedo22801416161727-11124
9Feel Volley AlcobendasFeel Volley Alcobendas22701517542102-34822
10Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo22701517771932-15522
11CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba22501716821890-20817
12Vialki UdapaVialki Udapa22202013601749-3896

Team List

Vialki Udapa

Vialki Udapa

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo