1ª División Nacional

1ª División Nacional

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-24 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

2019-Mar-16 08:00 PMRivas Ciudad Deporte
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-10 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Mar-03 08:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

2019-Feb-24 01:00 PMCV Collado Villalba
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-17 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

Vialki Udapa

Vialki Udapa

2019-Feb-10 11:45 AMDeusto Sistemas Udapa
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-03 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

2019-Jan-27 11:30 AMApartahotel MM Badajoz
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-20 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2019-Jan-13 12:30 PMFeel Volley Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

2018-Dec-15 06:00 PMApartahotel MM Badajoz
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-09 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

2018-Dec-02 12:30 PMFertiberia Los Campos
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

2018-Dec-01 05:30 PMCurtidora Univ. Oviedo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-18 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

2018-Nov-10 04:30 PMUniversidad de Salamanca
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-04 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

2018-Oct-28 12:00 PMCV Sayre Décimas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-21 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

2018-Oct-13 07:00 PMSAD Recuerdo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-07 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Sayre DécimasCV Sayre Décimas2020001525987+53860
2SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo19170214501130+32051
3Fertiberia Los CamposFertiberia Los Campos19150415291372+15743
4Aceites Abril CVOAceites Abril CVO20120818231553+27035
5Rivas Ciudad DeporteRivas Ciudad Deporte201001017001655+4532
6Apartahotel MM BadajozApartahotel MM Badajoz211001116001655-5528
7Universidad de SalamancaUniversidad de Salamanca20701315261719-19322
8Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo20701316421760-11822
9Curtidora Univ. OviedoCurtidora Univ. Oviedo20701314551551-9622
10Feel Volley AlcobendasFeel Volley Alcobendas19701214841815-33120
11CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba20501515241718-19416
12Vialki UdapaVialki Udapa20201812551598-3436

Team List

Vialki Udapa

Vialki Udapa

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Apartahotel MM Badajoz

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Universidad de Salamanca

Universidad de Salamanca

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Deusto Sistemas Udapa

Aceites Abril CVO

Aceites Abril CVO

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Curtidora Univ. Oviedo

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

Rivas Ciudad Deporte

CV Sayre Décimas

CV Sayre Décimas

Fertiberia Los Campos

Fertiberia Los Campos

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo