2ª División Infantil A

2ª División Infantil A

Fixture

Club Voleibol Pinto

Club Voleibol Pinto

2019-Apr-06 12:00 PMClub Voleibol Pinto
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

2019-Feb-09 06:00 PMHighlands El Encinar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-02 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Madrid

CV Madrid

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-26 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-19 04:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Club Voleibol Pinto

Club Voleibol Pinto

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CUV Alcorcón 2005

2019-Jan-12 11:30 AMCUV Alcorcón 2005
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-22 05:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

2018-Dec-22 11:30 AMFundal Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-03 07:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Majadahonda 1

CV Majadahonda 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2018-Nov-24 06:30 PMFeel Volley Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-17 05:30 PM
SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

2018-Nov-10 04:00 PMCV Torrejón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-27 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

2018-Oct-20 05:30 PMCV Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

2018-Oct-06 10:00 AMCVLeganés.com
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Majadahonda 1CV Majadahonda 12222001716832+88464
2CUV Alcorcón 2005CUV Alcorcón 200522200217191131+58860
3Club Voleibol PintoClub Voleibol Pinto22180416611271+39054
4CVLeganés.comCVLeganés.com22140816681536+13243
5Fundal AlcobendasFundal Alcobendas22140816831629+5440
6Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo22130917441502+24238
7CDE Voleibol Colmenar ACDE Voleibol Colmenar A22901314721690-21829
8Highlands El EncinarHighlands El Encinar22801416041627-2325
9CV TorrejónCV Torrejón22701512481673-42521
10SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo22501714001802-40213
11Feel Volley AlcobendasFeel Volley Alcobendas22202012481789-5418
12CV MadridCV Madrid22002210691750-6811

Team List

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

Club Voleibol Pinto

Club Voleibol Pinto

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CV Majadahonda 1

CV Majadahonda 1

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo