2ª División Infantil A

2ª División Infantil A

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

2019-Feb-09 06:00 PMHighlands El Encinar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-02 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Madrid

CV Madrid

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-26 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-19 04:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Club Voleibol Pinto

Club Voleibol Pinto

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CUV Alcorcón 2005

2019-Jan-12 11:30 AMCUV Alcorcón 2005
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-22 05:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

2018-Dec-22 11:30 AMFundal Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-03 07:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Majadahonda 1

CV Majadahonda 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2018-Nov-24 06:30 PMFeel Volley Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Nov-17 05:30 PM
SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

2018-Nov-10 04:00 PMCV Torrejón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Oct-27 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

2018-Oct-20 05:30 PMCV Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

2018-Oct-06 10:00 AMCVLeganés.com
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Majadahonda 1CV Majadahonda 11515001153550+60344
2CUV Alcorcón 2005CUV Alcorcón 20051513021155749+40640
3Club Voleibol PintoClub Voleibol Pinto1513021104788+31639
4CVLeganés.comCVLeganés.com1511041129990+13933
5Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo1510051178951+22729
6Fundal AlcobendasFundal Alcobendas1590611101074+3627
7CDE Voleibol Colmenar ACDE Voleibol Colmenar A1570810191161-14221
8Highlands El EncinarHighlands El Encinar15401110301102-7211
9CV TorrejónCV Torrejón1540118111139-32811
10SAD RecuerdoSAD Recuerdo1530129631257-2948
11Feel Volley AlcobendasFeel Volley Alcobendas1510148151207-3924
12CV MadridCV Madrid1500157001199-4991

Team List

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

Club Voleibol Pinto

Club Voleibol Pinto

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CUV Alcorcón 2005

CV Majadahonda 1

CV Majadahonda 1

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

CV Torrejón

CV Torrejón

CVLeganés.com

CVLeganés.com

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

SAD Recuerdo

SAD Recuerdo