Infantil Femenino 2ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Infantil Femenino 2ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Mar-11 07:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CV Pinto Maxcolchón

CV Pinto Maxcolchón

CV Alcalá Azul

CV Alcalá Azul

2020-Mar-07 11:00 AMCV Alcalá Azul
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Feb-16 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CVFuenlabrada

CVFuenlabrada

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

2020-Feb-15 12:00 PMClub Voleibol Torrelodones
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Feb-08 04:00 PM
CV Alcalá Blanco

CV Alcalá Blanco

CVLeganés.com B

CVLeganés.com B

2020-Feb-01 10:00 AMCVLeganés.com B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Jan-26 10:30 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
AD Rivas Blanco

AD Rivas Blanco

CDE Quercus-Educajunior

CDE Quercus-Educajunior

2020-Jan-25 09:30 AMCDE Quercus-Educajunior
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

2020-Jan-18 10:00 AMCDE Voleibol Colmenar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2020-Jan-11 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal B

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal B

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

2019-Dec-22 11:00 AMFundal Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Dec-15 12:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CUV Alcorcón 2007

CUV Alcorcón 2007

CV Pinto Maxcolchón

CV Pinto Maxcolchón

2019-Nov-30 12:30 PMCV Pinto Maxcolchón
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Nov-23 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CV Alcalá Azul

CV Alcalá Azul

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Nov-23 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CV Alcalá Azul

CV Alcalá Azul

CVFuenlabrada

CVFuenlabrada

2019-Nov-16 04:00 PMCVFuenlabrada
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Nov-09 04:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Oct-28 11:00 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CV Alcalá Blanco

CV Alcalá Blanco

2019-Oct-26 07:00 PMCV Alcalá Blanco
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

2019-Oct-19 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo A
CVLeganés.com B

CVLeganés.com B

AD Rivas Blanco

AD Rivas Blanco

2019-Oct-05 01:00 PMAD Rivas Blanco
Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Pinto MaxcolchónCV Pinto Maxcolchón1818001378675+70354
2CV Alcalá AzulCV Alcalá Azul18150314051080+32544
3CDE Voleibol ColmenarCDE Voleibol Colmenar1714031306861+44544
4Fundal AlcobendasFundal Alcobendas18140413421066+27641
5CVFuenlabradaCVFuenlabrada17110613021110+19233
6Mintonette CV Pozuelo AMintonette CV Pozuelo A18100813211391+6027
7AD Rivas BlancoAD Rivas Blanco18701112821449-16721
8CVLeganés.com BCVLeganés.com B18501312491485-23616
9Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal BDragons Voleibol Moralzarzal B18401411721505-33312
10CV Alcalá BlancoCV Alcalá Blanco17301410611365-30412
11Club Voleibol TorrelodonesClub Voleibol Torrelodones19301611491582-4339
12CUV Alcorcón 2007CUV Alcorcón 200718301510421440-3988

Team List

CDE Quercus-Educajunior

CDE Quercus-Educajunior

CVFuenlabrada

CVFuenlabrada

CV Pinto Maxcolchón

CV Pinto Maxcolchón

CUV Alcorcón 2007

CUV Alcorcón 2007

CV Alcalá Blanco

CV Alcalá Blanco

Fundal Alcobendas

Fundal Alcobendas

CVLeganés.com B

CVLeganés.com B

AD Rivas Blanco

AD Rivas Blanco

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal B

Dragons Voleibol Moralzarzal B

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

CV Alcalá Azul

CV Alcalá Azul

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo A