3ª División Autonómica

3ª División Autonómica

Fixture

Atlético Loeches

Atlético Loeches

2020-Mar-14 06:30 PMAtlético Loeches
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-24 08:50 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

CV Sanse

CV Sanse

2020-Feb-23 01:00 PMCV Sanse
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-16 09:30 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

2020-Feb-09 11:00 AMClub Voleibol Torrelodones
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-02 10:30 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Club Irlandesas

Club Irlandesas

El Escorial

El Escorial

2020-Jan-25 07:30 PMEl Escorial
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Jan-19 10:30 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Bulldogs J

CV Bulldogs J

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Jan-12 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
San Patricio

San Patricio

Ancora Galapagar

Ancora Galapagar

2019-Dec-22 07:00 PMAncora Galapagar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Dec-14 07:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Atlético Loeches

Atlético Loeches

CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

2019-Nov-24 05:00 PMCV Tres Cantos
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Nov-16 07:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Sanse

CV Sanse

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

2019-Nov-10 12:00 PMCV Collado Villalba
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Oct-27 07:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Irlandesas

Club Irlandesas

2019-Oct-19 06:00 PMClub Irlandesas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Oct-12 04:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
El Escorial

El Escorial

CV Bulldogs J

CV Bulldogs J

2019-Oct-06 12:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV SanseCV Sanse17160114101066+34448
2El EscorialEl Escorial17150214691199+27042
3Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo17120414661272+19435
4CV Collado VillalbaCV Collado Villalba17120514741365+10933
5Club Voleibol TorrelodonesClub Voleibol Torrelodones18110714691345+12431
6Ancora GalapagarAncora Galapagar1790814971440+5731
7Atlético LoechesAtlético Loeches18801014401369+7127
8CV Tres CantosCV Tres Cantos17601113691369+020
9Club IrlandesasClub Irlandesas18301511561461-3059
10CV Bulldogs JCV Bulldogs J17201510601420-3607
11San PatricioSan Patricio1710168861372-4862

Team List

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Ancora Galapagar

Ancora Galapagar

Club Irlandesas

Club Irlandesas

San Patricio

San Patricio

CV Bulldogs J

CV Bulldogs J

CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

El Escorial

El Escorial

Atlético Loeches

Atlético Loeches

CV Sanse

CV Sanse

CV Collado Villalba

CV Collado Villalba

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo