3ª División Cadete B

3ª División Cadete B

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-27 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
El Escorial

El Escorial

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 05:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Madrid

CV Madrid

El Escorial

El Escorial

2019-Feb-09 04:00 PMEl Escorial
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-02 10:30 AM
Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-26 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

GSD Guadarrama

GSD Guadarrama

2019-Jan-19 09:30 AMGSD Guadarrama
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-12 05:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Las Rozas

CV Las Rozas

GSD Guadarrama C

GSD Guadarrama C

2018-Dec-19 07:45 PMGSD Guadarrama C
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-18 09:45 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-01 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

2018-Nov-24 01:00 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

2018-Nov-10 01:00 PMCV Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

2018-Oct-20 10:00 AMClub Voleibol Torrelodones
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Club Voleibol TorrelodonesClub Voleibol Torrelodones1414001104709+39542
2GSD GuadarramaGSD Guadarrama1412021070802+26836
3Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo14100411171016+10129
4CV Las RozasCV Las Rozas14100412651170+9526
5Highlands El EncinarHighlands El Encinar1470711821146+3625
6El EscorialEl Escorial1480611171081+3622
7CDE Voleibol Colmenar BCDE Voleibol Colmenar B1470711341094+4022
8CV Colmenarejo Aeja SGCV Colmenarejo Aeja SG1460811421187-4516
9CV MadridCV Madrid145099481042-9416
10GSD Guadarrama CGSD Guadarrama C1420129981206-2089
11CDE Voleibol Colmenar CCDE Voleibol Colmenar C1430119161148-2328
12CV Tres CantosCV Tres Cantos1400147431135-3921

Team List

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

GSD Guadarrama C

GSD Guadarrama C

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CV Las Rozas

CV Las Rozas

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

GSD Guadarrama

GSD Guadarrama

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

CSV Galapagar

CSV Galapagar

El Escorial

El Escorial

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo