3ª División Cadete B

3ª División Cadete B

Fixture

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

2019-Apr-27 04:00 PMHighlands El Encinar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Apr-06 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
GSD Guadarrama

GSD Guadarrama

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-27 12:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
El Escorial

El Escorial

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-16 05:45 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Madrid

CV Madrid

El Escorial

El Escorial

2019-Feb-09 04:00 PMEl Escorial
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Feb-02 10:30 AM
Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-26 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

GSD Guadarrama

GSD Guadarrama

2019-Jan-19 09:30 AMGSD Guadarrama
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Jan-12 05:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Las Rozas

CV Las Rozas

GSD Guadarrama C

GSD Guadarrama C

2018-Dec-19 07:45 PMGSD Guadarrama C
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-18 09:45 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2018-Dec-01 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

2018-Nov-24 01:00 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

2018-Nov-10 01:00 PMCV Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

2018-Oct-20 10:00 AMClub Voleibol Torrelodones
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Club Voleibol TorrelodonesClub Voleibol Torrelodones21210016861066+62062
2GSD GuadarramaGSD Guadarrama21190216691230+43957
3CV Las RozasCV Las Rozas21150618611664+19742
4Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo21140717021581+12141
5El EscorialEl Escorial21130816731621+5236
6Highlands El EncinarHighlands El Encinar211101017691691+7836
7CDE Voleibol Colmenar BCDE Voleibol Colmenar B211001116891683+630
8CV Colmenarejo Aeja SGCV Colmenarejo Aeja SG21901217091767-5827
9CV MadridCV Madrid21601514511646-19521
10GSD Guadarrama CGSD Guadarrama C21401715031793-29014
11CDE Voleibol Colmenar CCDE Voleibol Colmenar C21401713861749-36311
12CV Tres CantosCV Tres Cantos21002110551662-6071

Team List

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar C

GSD Guadarrama C

GSD Guadarrama C

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Colmenarejo Aeja SG

CV Madrid

CV Madrid

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CV Las Rozas

CV Las Rozas

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

GSD Guadarrama

GSD Guadarrama

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

Club Voleibol Torrelodones

CSV Galapagar

CSV Galapagar

El Escorial

El Escorial

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo