Juvenil Femenino 3ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Juvenil Femenino 3ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Fixture

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

2020-Mar-15 05:00 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Mar-08 10:00 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
CV Madrid B

CV Madrid B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2020-Mar-07 08:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Mar-01 06:30 PMCDE Puerta de la Sierra
CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2020-Feb-22 06:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
El Pilar

El Pilar

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Feb-22 04:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
CV Madrid C

CV Madrid C

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

2020-Feb-21 08:15 PMHighlands El Encinar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

2020-Feb-16 04:30 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2020-Feb-15 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
Sek Diez

Sek Diez

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Feb-08 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2020-Feb-01 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
CV Bulldogs

CV Bulldogs

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2020-Feb-01 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Sek Diez

Sek Diez

2020-Jan-25 04:00 PMSek Diez
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

2020-Jan-19 04:30 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Jan-18 08:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
Sek

Sek

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2020-Jan-12 09:45 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
El Pilar

El Pilar

CV Sanse B

CV Sanse B

2019-Dec-22 01:00 PMCV Sanse B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

2019-Dec-21 06:00 PMCDE Puerta de la Sierra
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2019-Dec-15 10:15 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

2019-Dec-01 05:00 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

CV Madrid B

CV Madrid B

2019-Dec-01 09:30 AMCV Madrid B
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2019-Nov-24 10:00 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2019-Nov-23 06:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo C
CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CV Madrid C

CV Madrid C

2019-Nov-17 01:00 PMCV Madrid C
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

El Pilar

El Pilar

2019-Nov-17 10:00 AMEl Pilar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Sek Diez

Sek Diez

2019-Nov-09 04:00 PMSek Diez
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2019-Nov-09 01:00 PM
CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2019-Oct-27 07:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo B
Sek

Sek

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

2019-Oct-26 04:00 PMHighlands El Encinar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

2019-Oct-19 05:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Results

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

0:3 01 Mar 2020 06:30 PM
CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

3:0 22 Feb 2020 06:30 PM
El Pilar

El Pilar

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

3:2 22 Feb 2020 04:30 PM
CV Madrid C

CV Madrid C

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

3:0 21 Feb 2020 08:15 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

3:0 01 Feb 2020 06:00 PM
CV Bulldogs

CV Bulldogs

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

3:0 01 Feb 2020 04:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Sek Diez

Sek Diez

3:0 25 Jan 2020 04:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

3:0 19 Jan 2020 04:30 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

0:3 18 Jan 2020 08:00 PM
Sek

Sek

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

1:3 12 Jan 2020 09:45 AM
El Pilar

El Pilar

CV Sanse B

CV Sanse B

3:0 22 Dec 2019 01:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

0:3 21 Dec 2019 06:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

0-3 15 Dec 2019 10:15 AM
CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

0:3 01 Dec 2019 05:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

CV Madrid B

CV Madrid B

3:0 01 Dec 2019 09:30 AM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

2:3 24 Nov 2019 10:00 AM
Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

3:1 23 Nov 2019 06:00 PM
CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CV Madrid C

CV Madrid C

3:1 17 Nov 2019 01:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

El Pilar

El Pilar

0:3 17 Nov 2019 10:00 AM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Sek Diez

Sek Diez

0:3 09 Nov 2019 04:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

1:3 09 Nov 2019 01:00 PM
CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

3:0 27 Oct 2019 07:00 PM
Sek

Sek

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

3:0 26 Oct 2019 04:00 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

0:3 19 Oct 2019 05:30 PM
Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Highlands El EncinarHighlands El Encinar17170014151069+34648
2CDE Voleibol Colmenar ACDE Voleibol Colmenar A1614021270921+34943
3Mintonette CV Pozuelo BMintonette CV Pozuelo B1714031347946+40143
4CV Madrid BCV Madrid B17140314321108+32442
5CV Sanse BCV Sanse B17100712901109+18130
6SekSek1670911391146-722
7CV Madrid CCV Madrid C16601012361344-10819
8El PilarEl Pilar16601010221241-21919
9CDE Voleibol Colmenar BCDE Voleibol Colmenar B17501210861389-30312
10Mintonette CV Pozuelo CMintonette CV Pozuelo C17401311171380-26311
11Sek DiezSek Diez1512139861206-2206
12CDE Puerta de la SierraCDE Puerta de la Sierra1700178821363-4812

Team List

CV Bulldogs

CV Bulldogs

El Pilar

El Pilar

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

CDE Puerta de la Sierra

Sek

Sek

Sek Diez

Sek Diez

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar B

Highlands El Encinar

Highlands El Encinar

CV Madrid C

CV Madrid C

CV Madrid B

CV Madrid B

CV Sanse B

CV Sanse B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

CDE Voleibol Colmenar A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo C

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B

Mintonette CV Pozuelo B