Alevin Femenino 1ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Alevin Femenino 1ª División Liga Regular GRUPO B

Fixture

CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

2020-Mar-07 04:15 PMCV Tres Cantos
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-22 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Marianistas Amoros A

Marianistas Amoros A

Saint Loius Des Français

Saint Loius Des Français

2020-Feb-15 01:00 PMSaint Loius Des Français
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Feb-08 01:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

CBI Alcobendas

CBI Alcobendas

2020-Feb-02 10:00 AMCBI Alcobendas
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Jan-25 04:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

Montesclaros

Montesclaros

2020-Jan-18 04:00 PMMontesclaros
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Jan-11 04:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Marianistas Amoros B

Marianistas Amoros B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

2019-Dec-21 01:00 PMCDE Voleibol Colmenar
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Dec-14 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

Marianistas Amoros A

Marianistas Amoros A

2019-Dec-01 10:00 AMMarianistas Amoros A
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Nov-23 04:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Saint Loius Des Français

Saint Loius Des Français

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

2019-Nov-16 04:00 PMVP Madrid Negro
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2019-Nov-10 09:30 AMMintonette CV Pozuelo
CBI Alcobendas

CBI Alcobendas

VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

2019-Oct-27 10:00 AMVP Madrid Amarillo
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

2019-Oct-27 10:00 AMVP Madrid
Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Saint Loius Des FrançaisSaint Loius Des Français1515001165654+51145
2CBI AlcobendasCBI Alcobendas1512031178827+35137
3CDE Voleibol ColmenarCDE Voleibol Colmenar1512031189892+29734
4VP Madrid NegroVP Madrid Negro1511041165966+19933
5CV Tres CantosCV Tres Cantos159061053891+16227
6VP Madrid AmarilloVP Madrid Amarillo1570811081060+4822
7MontesclarosMontesclaros1530128001123-3239
8Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo1530128551149-2949
9Marianistas Amoros AMarianistas Amoros A1520136741181-5076
10Marianistas Amoros BMarianistas Amoros B1510147171161-4443

Team List

Montesclaros

Montesclaros

CBI Alcobendas

CBI Alcobendas

Marianistas Amoros A

Marianistas Amoros A

Marianistas Amoros B

Marianistas Amoros B

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

CDE Voleibol Colmenar

Saint Loius Des Français

Saint Loius Des Français

VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Negro

VP Madrid Negro

CV Tres Cantos

CV Tres Cantos

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo