Alevin Femenino 2ª División Liga Regular Grupo Único

Alevin Femenino 2ª División Liga Regular Grupo Único

Fixture

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Nov-28 05:00 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Amorós A

Amorós A

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Nov-21 04:15 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

2020-Nov-07 12:30 PMMintonette CV Pozuelo
Escuela FMVB Canal

Escuela FMVB Canal

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1CV Móstoles-Efecto FrutaCV Móstoles-Efecto Fruta3300226139+879
2CD Newman RojoCD Newman Rojo3300283234+498
3CUV AlcorcónCUV Alcorcón3201260195+656
4CV Torrejón NegroCV Torrejón Negro3201229206+236
5Escuela FMVB CanalEscuela FMVB Canal3102262249+134
6VP Madrid AmarilloVP Madrid Amarillo11007653+233
7PeñalarPeñalar3102182212-303
8Mintonette CV PozueloMintonette CV Pozuelo2101150173-232
9AD Rivas BlancoAD Rivas Blanco2002170208-381
10Amorós BAmorós B30031242391150
11Amorós AAmorós A200297151540
12MontesclarosMontesclaros00000000

Team List

Escuela FMVB Canal

Escuela FMVB Canal

Amorós A

Amorós A

VP Madrid Amarillo

VP Madrid Amarillo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo

Mintonette CV Pozuelo